Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday August 19, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Session 8
 
Tuesday August 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Session 8
 
Wednesday August 21, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddleboard Yoga with Kristen Lamarre of Solar Flow SUP - Session 2/All Classes
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddleboard Yoga with Kristen Lamarre of Solar Flow SUP - August 21
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Session 8
 
Thursday August 22, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Session 8
 
Friday August 23, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Saturday August 24, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
Sunday August 25, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Concert on the Common - Concert on the Common
 
Monday August 26, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Tuesday August 27, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Wednesday August 28, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddleboard Yoga with Kristen Lamarre of Solar Flow SUP - Session 2/All Classes
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddleboard Yoga with Kristen Lamarre of Solar Flow SUP - August 28
 
Thursday August 29, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Friday August 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Saturday August 31, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
Sunday September 1, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About D.J. Brock - About DJ Brock
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Concert on the Common - Concert on the Common
 
Monday September 2, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Tuesday September 3, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Nitehawks Fall Cross Country Track - Tuesdays
 
Wednesday September 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddleboard Yoga with Kristen Lamarre of Solar Flow SUP - Session 2/All Classes
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Stand Up Paddleboard Yoga with Kristen Lamarre of Solar Flow SUP - September 4
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Adult & Child - Wednesdays
 
Thursday September 5, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Youth - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Youth - Thursdays
 
Friday September 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
Saturday September 7, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
Sunday September 8, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Concert on the Common - Concert on the Common
 
Monday September 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Tiny Tots Soccer - Session 1M
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - September 9
 
Tuesday September 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pre-Tee Ball NEW! - Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Nitehawks Fall Cross Country Track - Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Tiny Tots Soccer - Session 1T
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - September 10
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Volleyball (Co-ed) - Tuesdays
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Fall Season
 
Wednesday September 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Pre-K/Kindergarten Soccer - Session 1W
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Adult & Child - Wednesdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - September 11
 
Thursday September 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Youth - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Youth - Thursdays
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - September 12
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Fall Season
 
Friday September 13, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Volleyball (Co-ed) - Fridays
 
Saturday September 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
Sunday September 15, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Nashoba Learn to Skate and Play Hockey - Nashoba Learn to Skate and Learn to Play Hockey
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Concert on the Common - Concert on the Common
 
Monday September 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Tiny Tots Soccer - Session 1M
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - September 16
 
Tuesday September 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pre-Tee Ball NEW! - Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Nitehawks Fall Cross Country Track - Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Tiny Tots Soccer - Session 1T
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - September 17
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Volleyball (Co-ed) - Tuesdays
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Fall Season
 
Wednesday September 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Summer Beach Party at East Boston Camps - Summer Beach Party - EBC 2019
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Impact Sprint Squad - with D.J. Brock - September 18
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Pre-K/Kindergarten Soccer - Session 1W
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Adult & Child - Wednesdays
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    CPR, AED, and First Aid - September 18
 
Thursday September 19, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Special Programs - WPC Special Programs
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Abbot After School Program - WPC Abbot
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Crisafulli After School Program - WPC Crisafulli
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Day After School Program - WPC Day
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Miller After School Program - WPC Miller
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Nabnasset After School Program - WPC Nabnasset
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Robinson After School Program - WPC Robinson
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    WPC Middle School REC Club at Stony Brook - Session 4
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    About Summer Weekly Programs - Summer Weekly Programs 2019
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    EBC Campsite Rentals - EBC Campsite Facilities Rental
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    About MLTEP - Marcus Lewis Tennis Extension Program - Marcus Lewis Tennis
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Leadership Program - Leadership for Teens - 2019
 
8:30 AM - 5:30 PM    About Waterfront - Waterfront
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Kids Club - Kids Club Weeks 1-7
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Destination Exploration - Destination Exploration 2019 Weeks 1-7
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Youth - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Archery - Youth - Thursdays
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - Full/Session 1
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Impact Speed and Agility with D.J. Brock - September 19
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Badminton - Fall Season